Ambrian Overview

  • Service
  • Financing Advisory
  • Founded
  • 1996
Founded

Ambrian General Information

Contact Information

Website
Formerly Known As
East West Resources
Year Founded
1996
Service Provider Type
Financing Advisory
Primary Office
  • 41 Lothbury
  • London EC2R 7HG
  • England, United Kingdom
+44 020 0000 0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Ambrian Team (2)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Roger Clegg Executive Director London, United Kingdom
To view Ambrian’s complete team members history, request access »

Ambrian Board Members (3)

Name Representing Role Since
Kevin Lyon Ambrian Non-Executive Chairman 000 0000
To view Ambrian’s complete board members history, request access »