Entoro International Overview

  • Service
  • Financing Advisory

Entoro International General Information

Description

Entoro International was a financing advisory firm based in Houston, Texas. The firm offered strategic business development, international transaction advisory, and transaction advisory services. Entoro International advised on mergers and acquisitions, leveraged finance, equity-linked financing, project finance, restructuring, and recapitalization transactions.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
OFSCap
Service Provider Type
Financing Advisory
Primary Office
  • 4900 Woodway
  • Suite 1100
  • Houston, TX 77056
  • United States
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Entoro International Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Entoro International‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Entoro International Subsidiaries (1)

Company Name Industry Location Founded
000 000 & 000 0000 Financing Advisory Houston, TX 0000
To view Entoro International’s complete subsidiaries history, request access »