Deliverlogic Overview

  • Founded
  • 2009
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Seed
  • Latest Deal Amount
  • $10K
Latest Deal Amount

Deliverlogic General Information

Description

Developer of a software providing restaurant delivery services. The company offers frontend marketing and backend management tools.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
BigTree Solutions
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Angel-Backed
Primary Industry
Other Software
Primary Office
  • 400 North Ashley Drive
  • Tampa, FL 33602
  • United States
+1 (813) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Deliverlogic Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Raised to Date Post-Val Status Stage
1. Seed Round 01-Mar-2009 $10K 0000 Completed Startup
To view Deliverlogic’s complete valuation and funding history, request access »

Deliverlogic Executive Team (2)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Brian Whorley Co-Founder
Daniel Lynn Co-Founder
To view Deliverlogic’s complete executive team members history, request access »