Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Lux Med Trojmiasto

Lux Med Trojmiasto
2005 FOUNDED
PRIVATE STATUS
41-50 EMPLOYEES
1 INVESTMENTS
Description

Provider of medical services. The company is engaged in providing medical services, such as diagnostics, general surgery and medical care for private customers and enterprises in Poland.

Formerly Known As
Swissmed Prywatny Serwis Medyczny
Ownership Status
Privately Held (no backing)
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Diagnostic Equipment
Other Industries
Medical Supplies
Primary Office
  • Ul. Jaskowa Dolina 132
  • Gdańsk, 80-286
  • Poland

+48 58 000 00 00
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore Lux Med Trojmiasto’s full profile, request a free trial.

Lux Med Trojmiasto Subsidiaries (1)

Company Name Industry Location Founded
0000000 (000000) Clinics/Outpatient Services Poznań, Poland 0000
To view this company’s complete subsidiary history, request access »

Lux Med Trojmiasto Board Members (1)

Name Representing Role Since Contact
Info
00000 000000ń000 Lux Med Trojmiasto Chairman of the Board 000 0000