AllStarHealth.com Overview

  • Founded
  • 2004
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Undetermined
  • Financing Rounds
  • 2

AllStarHealth.com General Information

Description

Operator of an online health and nutrition store in the United States. The company offers food and beverages through a network of vending machines in the United States and internationally. It distributes vitamins and herbs, grocery, fat loss, sports nutrition, personal care, men's health, health concerns, accessories, gift baskets and other personal products.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
FitFuel.com, Fit Fuel
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Formerly PE-Backed
Primary Industry
Internet Retail
Other Industries
Food Products
Personal Products
Primary Office
  • 5951 Skylab Road
  • Huntington Beach, CA 92647
  • United States
+1 (800) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

AllStarHealth.com Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore AllStarHealth.com‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

AllStarHealth.com Executive Team (3)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Sean Kelly Co-Founder
To view AllStarHealth.com’s complete executive team members history, request access »