Beyond Analysis Australia Overview

  • Founded
  • 2006
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Beyond Analysis Australia General Information

Description

Provider of customer feeback and marketing services. The company's customer feeback and marketing services collect feedback from customers and provide this data to airline, retail, entertainment, utilities, finance and automotive industries to turn data into actionable insight to enable decisions. The company also provides customer data in the areas of business pricing, ranging, promotional strategy and store locations.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Enzyme Insight Solutions
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Consulting Services (B2B)
Other Industries
Media and Information Services (B2B)
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • PO Box 735
  • Glebe, New South Wales 2037
  • Australia
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Beyond Analysis Australia Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Beyond Analysis Australia‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Beyond Analysis Australia Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Dicken Doe Founder & Managing Director
To view Beyond Analysis Australia’s complete executive team members history, request access »