Impreglon Tennessee Overview

  • Founded
  • 1996
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Impreglon Tennessee General Information

Description

Provider of coating services. The company provides spray application and surface preparation services to a variety of industries.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Sun Belt Coating LLC
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Commercial Services
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • 162 Corporate Drive
  • Cleveland, TN 37311
  • United States
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Impreglon Tennessee Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Impreglon Tennessee‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial