Century 21 Northwest Realty Overview

  • Founded
  • 2005
Founded
  • Status
  • Private

Century 21 Northwest Realty General Information

Description

Provider of real estate services. The company offers services to find homes for buyers and sellers.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Asset Realty Group
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Real Estate Investment Trusts (REITs)
Other Industries
Specialized Finance
Asset Management
Primary Office
  • 121 Lake Street South
  • Suite 201
  • Kirkland, WA 98033
  • United States
+1 (425) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Century 21 Northwest Realty Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Chad Storey Founder
To view Century 21 Northwest Realty’s complete executive team members history, request access »