Kitply Industries Overview

  • Founded
  • 1982
Founded
  • Status
  • Private

Kitply Industries General Information

Description

Manufacturer of plywood and blockboard. The company is engaged in manufacturing of decorative laminates, blockboard, plywood and adhesive for making furniture, interior designs and office furniture.

Contact Information

Website
Formerly Known As
Sudershan Plywood Industries Private Ltd
Ownership Status
Privately Held (no backing)
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Home Furnishings
Other Industries
Distributors/Wholesale (B2C)
Primary Office
  • 'White House' 'A' Block
  • 4th Floor, 119
  • Park Street, West Bengal 700016
  • India
+91 033 0000 0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more