Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

SC Global Developments

2000 FOUNDED
PRIVATE STATUS
Description

Provider of development and construction services. The company engages in the construction of residential and commercial properties in Singapore.

Formerly Known As
ANA Hotels Singapore
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Construction and Engineering
Primary Office
  • 200 Newton Road
  • No 09-01
  • Singapore, 307983
  • Singapore

+65 6734 0000