Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Triaina Investment Public Company

1997 FOUNDED
PUBLIC STATUS
$2.09 SHARE PRICE (As of Friday Closing)
Description

Triena Inv Cap operates investment funds through investments in securities of various companies in Cyprus.

Formerly Known As
Triena Investments
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Capital Markets/Institutions
Other Industries
Other Financial Services
Former Stock Listing
TCAP
Primary Office
  • Larnaca - Dekeleia Avenue
  • Larnaca Bay Resort, House 40, Py
  • Larnaca, 7081
  • Cyprus

+357 000000000
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore Triaina Investment Public Company’s full profile, request a free trial.

Triaina Investment Public Company Stock Performance

52 wk Range Market Cap Prev. Close EPS Average Volume Shares
$2.09 - $2.09 $2.69 2.00
Public Fundamental Data provided by Morningstar, Inc. disclaimer

Triaina Investment Public Company Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Triaina Investment Public Company‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Triaina Investment Public Company Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Participating Rounds Investor Since Board Seat Contact Info

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Triaina Investment Public Company‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook