Fastighetspartner i Göteborg Overview

  • Founded
  • 1998
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Employees
  • 10
Employees
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Fastighetspartner i Göteborg General Information

Description

Provider of real estate management services. The company provides real estate management services such as property management, customized property management, property valuation and other related services in Sweden.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Westpartner
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Commercial Services
Other Industries
Real Estate Services (B2C)
Primary Office
  • Vasaplatsen 1
  • 411 26 Göteborg
  • Sweden
+46 031-788 00 00
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Fastighetspartner i Göteborg Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Fastighetspartner i Göteborg‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Fastighetspartner i Göteborg Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial

Fastighetspartner i Göteborg Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Fastighetspartner i Göteborg‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial