PrimeNet Direct Marketing Solutions Overview

  • Founded
  • 1962
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Debt - PPP
  • Financing Rounds
  • 3

PrimeNet Direct Marketing Solutions General Information

Description

Provider of direct marketing services. The comapny is engaged in offering direct mailing, database management, mail processing and other support services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
PrimeNet DataSystems
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Media and Information Services (B2B)
Primary Office
  • 7320 Bryan Dairy Road
  • Largo, FL 33777
  • United States
+1 (800) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

PrimeNet Direct Marketing Solutions Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore PrimeNet Direct Marketing Solutions‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

PrimeNet Direct Marketing Solutions Executive Team (3)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Mark Keefe President
Bob Becker Vice President, Finance & Chief Financial Officer
You’re viewing 2 of 3 executive team members. Get the full list »

PrimeNet Direct Marketing Solutions Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore PrimeNet Direct Marketing Solutions‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial