Bonzun Evolve Overview

  • Founded
  • 2012

Founded
  • Status
  • Public

  • Employees
  • 3

Employees
  • Stock Symbol
  • BONZUN

Stock Symbol
  • Investments
  • 1

  • Share Price
  • $0.04

  • (As of Thursday Closing)

Bonzun Evolve General Information

Description

Bonzun AB is a healthcare company which offers solutions to prevent stress through various programs, courses, individual support interviews, group discussions, and rehabilitation clinics.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Stresscompany publ, Papilly
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Practice Management (Healthcare)
Stock Exchange
STO
Primary Office
  • Grev Turegatan 30
  • 114 38 Stockholm
  • Sweden
+46 0000000000

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Bonzun Evolve Stock Performance

(As of Thursday Closing)

Stock Price Previous Close 52 wk Range Market Cap Shares Average Volume EPS
$0.04 $0.04 $0.04 - $0.69 $1.26M 28.2M 33.7K -$0.18

Bonzun Evolve Financials Summary

In Thousands,
USD
TTM 31-Dec-2021 FY 2021 31-Dec-2021 FY 2020 31-Dec-2020 FY 2019 31-Dec-2019
EV 2,512 2,512 2,779 2,061
Revenue 42 42 60 139
EBITDA (513) (513) (597) (921)
Net Income (1,115) (1,115) (1,023) (1,345)
Total Assets 5,356 5,356 496 721
Total Debt 96 96 0 0
Public Fundamental Data provided by Morningstar, Inc. disclaimer

Bonzun Evolve Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Bonnie Roupe Chief Executive Officer
To view Bonzun Evolve’s complete executive team members history, request access »

Bonzun Evolve Board Members (1)

Name Representing Role Since
00000 0000000 Self Board Member 000 0000
To view Bonzun Evolve’s complete board members history, request access »

Bonzun Evolve Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial

Bonzun Evolve Acquisitions (1)

Company Name Deal Date Deal Type Deal Size Industry Lead Partner
000000 13-Oct-2021 0000000 00 000.00 Application Software
To view Bonzun Evolve’s complete acquisitions history, request access »