AutoInc EuroSports Overview

  • Founded
  • 2004
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

AutoInc EuroSports General Information

Description

Operator of vehicle dealership. The company's vehicle dealership business include buying and selling of new and used sports vehicle along with offering repair, maintenance and after sale services, enabling consumers to get all new and older version of sports cars along with their parts under one roof.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Autoinc Lifestyle
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Automotive
Parent Company
Primary Office
  • 1 Commonwealth Lane
  • #0No. 01-05 One Commonwealth Building
  • 149544
  • Singapore
+65 6338 0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

AutoInc EuroSports Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore AutoInc EuroSports‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

AutoInc EuroSports Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Benjamin Tan Chief Executive Officer
To view AutoInc EuroSports’s complete executive team members history, request access »