Cherokee Nation Government Solutions

Cherokee Nation Government Solutions Overview

  • Founded
  • 1992
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Employees
  • 375
Employees
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Cherokee Nation Government Solutions General Information

Description

Provider of technical support services. The company offers support and consulting services for information technology, program management and other related purposes.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
ETI Professionals
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
IT Consulting and Outsourcing
Primary Office
  • 165 South Union Boulevard
  • Suite 700
  • Lakewood, CO 80228
  • United States
+1 (303) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Cherokee Nation Government Solutions Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Cherokee Nation Government Solutions‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Cherokee Nation Government Solutions Executive Team (2)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Steven Bilby Chief Executive Officer
Susan Holland Founder