Shenzhen E-mantech Overview

  • Founded
  • 2014
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Shenzhen E-mantech General Information

Description

Manufacturer and wholesaler of electronic components. The company manufactures and distributes its electronic components brands through electronic platform

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Shenzhen Mantech Technology
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Electronic Components
Other Industries
Distributors/Wholesale
Primary Office
  • 4th Floor, Room 408, Shangmei Science and Technology Building
  • No. 2009 Shahe West Road
  • Shenzhen
  • China
+86 0755 0000 0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Shenzhen E-mantech Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Shenzhen E-mantech‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial