Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Atilze Digital

Atilze Digital?uq=UG6efJS6
M&A STATUS
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of internet of things and connected hardware devices intended to offer actionable insights. The company's services include providing cloud based data-driven applications built on low-power wide-area network, enabling clients to combine data analytics with machine learning and artificial intelligence.

Formerly Known As
VLT Wholesales
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Systems and Information Management
Other Industries
Automation/Workflow Software
Parent Company
DNU_G3 Global
Primary Office
  • B-23A-3A, The Ascent Paradigm
  • No.1, Jalan SS7/26A, Kelana Jaya
  • Petaling Jaya, 47301
  • Malaysia

+60 00000000

Atilze Digital Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Atilze Digital‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Atilze Digital Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Gerard Lim Chief Executive Officer