Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Immofix

Immofix?uq=w9if130k
2017 FOUNDED
PRIVATE STATUS
Accelerator/Inc LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 INVESTORS
Description

Provider of a digital marketplace designed for real estate credit service. The company's digital marketplace specializes in lending mortgage and facilitates the communication of all stakeholders, enabling people to find the best loan online and seamlessly realize their projects without displacement or loss of time.

Website
Formerly Known As
Credifix
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Accelerator/Incubator Backed
Primary Industry
Financial Software
Other Industries
Other Financial Services
Primary Office
  • Toulouse
  • France

+33 05 00 00 00 00
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore Immofix’s full profile, request a free trial.

Immofix Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Raised to Date Post-Val Status Stage
1. Accelerator/Incubator Completed Startup
To view this company’s complete deal history including valuation and funding, request access »

Immofix Investors (1)

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Nubbo Accelerator/Incubator Minority 000 0000 000000 0

Immofix Executive Team (2)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Guillaume Angles President
Alain Berthomieu Managing Director