Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Server Room Maintenance

Server Room Maintenance?uq=AFYHfsyn
2013 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of server room maintenance services. The company's server room maintenance services include data center building, designing, maintenance and management services, enabling the commercial sectors to operate their computer machines without any interruption and in a secure manner.

Formerly Known As
Hmaa
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other IT Services
Parent Company
Workspace Technology
Primary Office
  • 167-169 Great Portland Street
  • London W1W 5PF
  • England

Server Room Maintenance Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Server Room Maintenance‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook