Naerodynamics Overview

  • Founded
  • 1996

Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged

  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A

  • Financing Rounds
  • 3

  • Investments
  • 2

Naerodynamics General Information

Description

Vinings Holdings Inc is a blank check company.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Health Partnership, Mind 2 Market, NDYN Merger Corp., Nelx Marketing
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Holding Companies
Other Industries
Other Business Products and Services
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • DE
  • United States

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Naerodynamics Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Naerodynamics‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Naerodynamics Acquisitions (2)

Company Name Deal Date Deal Type Deal Size Industry Lead Partner
0000000 00000 30-Apr-2019 0000000 00 Holding Companies
Information Edge Telco Solutions 23-Jul-2008 Merger/Acquisition Other Commercial Services 000 00000
To view Naerodynamics’s complete acquisitions history, request access »