Company Profiles

driven by the PitchBook Platform

LL 360 USA

LL 360 USA
2009 FOUNDED
PRIVATE STATUS
Rev. Credit LATEST DEAL TYPE
$15M LATEST DEAL AMOUNT
Description

Distributor of health and wellness products in North America. The company offers ZERONA, a non-invasive body contouring device for removing unwanted fat and inches with no surgery, pain, bruising and recovery time, CURVA, a supplement support for lymphatic and circulatory systems and Erchonia EML, a laser device for pain during liposuction and breast surgery.

Formerly Known As
Primcogent Solutions
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Private Debt Financed
Primary Industry
Other Devices and Supplies
Other Industries
Other Healthcare Services
Primary Office
  • 5550 LBJ Freeway
  • Suite 800
  • Dallas, TX 75240
  • United States

+1 (866) 000-0000
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore LL 360 USA’s full profile, request a free trial.

LL 360 USA Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Raised to Date Post-Val Status Stage
1. Revolving Credit Line 01-May-2012 $15M Completed
To view this company’s complete deal history including valuation and funding, request access »

LL 360 USA Investments & Acquisitions (1)

Company Name Date Type Deal Size Industry Lead Partner
00000 0000000 0000 12-Apr-2012 000000000000000000 Other Devices and Supplies 0000 00000000
To view this company’s complete investment and acquisition history, request access »

LL 360 USA Executive Team (2)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Adrian Bocwinski Senior Vice President

1 Former Executive

You’re viewing 1 of 2 executives. Get the full list »