Fast Line Holding Overview

  • Founded
  • 2009
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 2
  • Investments
  • 2

Fast Line Holding General Information

Description

Fast Line Holding Inc is in the telecom industry, specifically in the Middle East and North Africa. The company, through its subsidiary is engaged in trading in cellular phone handsets and related accessories and equipment. It generates revenue through sales of cellular telephones.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Greenflag Ventures Inc, Driven Capital Corporation, Prosalutis Holdings Inc
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Other Metals, Minerals and Mining
Other Industries
Other Financial Services
Former Stock Listing
GFGVF
Primary Office
  • 999 West Hastings Street
  • Suite 810
  • Vancouver, British Columbia V6C 2W2
  • Canada
+1 (604) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Fast Line Holding Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Fast Line Holding‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Fast Line Holding Executive Team (4)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Terry Johnson Chief Financial Officer, Finance & Board Member
To view Fast Line Holding’s complete executive team members history, request access »

Fast Line Holding Board Members (1)

Name Representing Role Since
00000 0000000 Fast Line Holding Chief Financial Officer, Finance & Board Member 000 0000
To view Fast Line Holding’s complete board members history, request access »

Fast Line Holding Acquisitions (2)

Company Name Deal Date Deal Type Deal Size Industry Lead Partner
000000 0000 000000 29-Jan-2016 000000000000000000 Environmental Services (B2B)
33 27-Aug-2014 Merger/Acquisition Other Financial Services
To view Fast Line Holding’s complete acquisitions history, request access »