Linkup Solutions Technology Overview

  • Founded
  • 2010
Founded
  • Status
  • Out of Business
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Out of Business
  • Financing Rounds
  • 2

Linkup Solutions Technology General Information

Description

Provider of disruptive innovative decision-support technology. The company's disruptive innovative decision-support technology designed to dramatically improve forensic decision-making by amplifying human ability to sense and respond within any complex digital data landscape and creating relationships and visualizing findings in real time.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
360LINK-UP, 360 Link-Up
Ownership Status
Out of Business
Financing Status
Formerly PE-Backed
Primary Industry
Media and Information Services (B2B)
Other Industries
Database Software
Primary Office
  • International House
  • 1 Saint Katharines Way
  • London E1W 1UN
  • England, United Kingdom
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Linkup Solutions Technology Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Linkup Solutions Technology‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial