Servoca Overview

  • Founded
  • 1991
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Employees
  • 244
Employees
  • Investments
  • 10

Servoca General Information

Description

Provider of recruitment and outsourced services.

Contact Information

Website
www.servoca.com
Formerly Known As
Multi Group
Ownership Status
Privately Held (no backing)
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Other Commercial Services
Other Industries
BPO/Outsource Services
Primary Office
  • Solar House
  • 1-9 Romford Road
  • London E15 4LJ
  • England, United Kingdom
+44 020 0000 0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Servoca Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial

Servoca Subsidiaries (6)

Company Name Industry Location Founded
Triple West Medical Human Capital Services Harrow, United Kingdom 2008
0000000 000000000 Other Commercial Services Gravesend, United Kingdom 0000
0+ 00000000 Human Capital Services Berkhamsted, United Kingdom 0000
000000000 Human Capital Services London, United Kingdom 0000
0000000000000 0000 Security Services (B2B) London, United Kingdom 0000
You’re viewing 5 of 6 subsidiaries. Get the full list »