Cloverhill Enterprises Overview

  • Founded
  • 2009
Founded
  • Status
  • Out of Business
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Out of Business

Cloverhill Enterprises General Information

Description

Operator of a platform intended to offer search engine optimization services. The company's platform offers customer acquisition services for small and local service providers.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Service Pros
Ownership Status
Out of Business
Financing Status
Formerly VC-backed
Primary Industry
Social/Platform Software
Other Industries
Other IT Services
Primary Office
  • 81 Main Street
  • Suite 100
  • White Plains, NY 10601
  • United States
+1 (914) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Cloverhill Enterprises Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Raised to Date Post-Val Status Stage
2. Out of Business 00.00 Completed Out of Business
1. Early Stage VC (Series A) 23-Jun-2010 00.00 00.00 00.000 Completed Startup
To view Cloverhill Enterprises’s complete valuation and funding history, request access »

Cloverhill Enterprises Cap Table

Stock # of Shares
Authorized
Par Value Dividend Rate (%) Original
Issue Price
Liquidation Liquidation
Pref. Multiple
Conversion Price % Owned
Series A 0,000,000 00.000000 00 00.00 00.00 00 00.00 00.000
To view Cloverhill Enterprises’s complete cap table history, request access »