Ningbo Zhongbo Trademark Agency Overview

  • Founded
  • 2007
Founded
  • Status
  • Public
  • Stock Symbol
  • 830814
Stock Symbol

Ningbo Zhongbo Trademark Agency General Information

Description

Manufacturer of solar crystalline silicon and semiconductor materials. The company is engaged in solar wire cutting waste mortar recycling and processing business.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Jiangyin Haobo Technology
Ownership Status
Publicly Held
Financing Status
Formerly PE-Backed
Primary Industry
Alternative Energy Equipment
Other Industries
Production (Semiconductors)
Application Specific Semiconductors
Stock Exchange
OTC
Primary Office
  • Room 506, Liuting Constellation, Number 22
  • Lane 299, Cangsong Road
  • Ningbo, Zhejiang
  • China
+86 0574 0000 0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Ningbo Zhongbo Trademark Agency Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Ningbo Zhongbo Trademark Agency‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Ningbo Zhongbo Trademark Agency Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Zhu Haidong General Manager
To view Ningbo Zhongbo Trademark Agency’s complete executive team members history, request access »