Verizon Enterprise Solutions Overview

  • Service
  • Lender
  • Founded
  • 2006
Founded
  • Financed Companies
  • 2
  • Financings
  • 3

Verizon Enterprise Solutions General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Verizon Business
Year Founded
2006
Service Provider Type
Lender
Primary Office
  • 1 Verizon Way
  • Bernards, NJ 07920
  • United States

Verizon Enterprise Solutions Financings

Company Name Financing Date Debt/Deal Date Debt/Deal Amount
Piada Italian Street Food Dec 2016 00000 0000000
00000 0000000 0000 Jul 2016 00000 0000000
000000000 00000 & Jul 2010 00000 0000000
To view Verizon Enterprise Solutions’s complete services to companies history, request access »
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Verizon Enterprise Solutions Co-Lenders (1)

Lender Lender Type Lender Location Total Shared Financings Last Shared Financing
TriMark SS Kemp Lender Cleveland, OH 2
To view Verizon Enterprise Solutions’s complete co-lenders history, request access »

Verizon Enterprise Solutions Team (4)

Name Title Related Financings Office Contact
Info
James Cronan Managing Director, Technology Solutions Bernards, NJ
Tami Erwin Executive Vice President and Group Chief Executive Officer Bernards, NJ
Nicola Palmer Chief Product Development Officer 0 Bernards, NJ
To view Verizon Enterprise Solutions’s complete team members history, request access »

Verizon Enterprise Solutions Subsidiaries (1)

Company Name Industry Location Founded
000 Telecommunications Service Providers Ashburn, VA 0000
To view Verizon Enterprise Solutions’s complete subsidiaries history, request access »