Graham Paul Overview

  • Service
  • Accounting Firm
  • Founded
  • 1988
Founded
  • Employees
  • 3
Employees
  • Serviced Companies
  • 5
  • Serviced Deals
  • 3

Graham Paul General Information

Description

Graham Paul Chartered Accountants is an accounting firm headquartered in Cardiff, Wales. The firms services include auditing, accounting, tax advicing, business planning and information technology. It also provides fundraising advisory services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Graham Paul & Company
Year Founded
1988
Service Provider Type
Accounting/Auditor
Primary Office
  • Court House
  • Court Road
  • Bridgend CF31 1BE
  • Wales, United Kingdom
+44 01656 000000

Graham Paul Services to Companies

Service on a Deal (3)

Company Name Service Provided Deal Date Deal Type Deal Amount
JM Fabweld Advisor: General Jun 2018 00000 0000000
00000 000000 Advisor: General May 2013 00000 0000000
0000 0000 0000 000 Advisor: General Mar 2010 00000 0000000
To view Graham Paul’s complete services to companies history, request access »
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Graham Paul Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Graham Paul‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Graham Paul Team (14)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Brian Scott Chief Executive Officer 0 Cardiff, United Kingdom
Andy Lee Director 0 Cardiff, United Kingdom
Ann Lloyd Director Cardiff, United Kingdom
David Paul Director Cardiff, United Kingdom
John Squire Director Cardiff, United Kingdom
You’re viewing 5 of 14 team members. Get the full list »