BrandForce/KLM Overview

  • Founded
  • 1994
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

BrandForce/KLM General Information

Description

Provider of marketing services. The company provides strategic and business development services, B2B marketing programs for clients in United States.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
KLM Creative
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Commercial Services
Parent Company
Primary Office
  • 520 Townsend Street
  • 3rd Floor
  • San Francisco, CA 94103
  • United States
+1 (415) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

BrandForce/KLM Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore BrandForce/KLM‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial