INTEGRIS Clinton Regional Hospital Overview

  • Founded
  • 1914
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 2

INTEGRIS Clinton Regional Hospital General Information

Description

Provider of medical services. The company provides cancer care, pediatrics, primary care, pain management, outpatient services, physical therapy, digestive care and cardiopulmonary services

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
The Clinton Hospital and Training School, Clinton Regional Hospital
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Clinics/Outpatient Services
Other Industries
Hospitals/Inpatient Services
Parent Company
Primary Office
  • 100 North 30th Street
  • Clinton, OK 73601
  • United States
+1 (580) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

INTEGRIS Clinton Regional Hospital Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore INTEGRIS Clinton Regional Hospital‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

INTEGRIS Clinton Regional Hospital Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore INTEGRIS Clinton Regional Hospital‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial