All Integrated Solutions Overview

  • Founded
  • 1962
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Employees
  • 15
Employees
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 3
  • Investments
  • 3

All Integrated Solutions General Information

Description

Distributor of industrial fasteners and components. The company offers industrial fasteners, bits, bolts, sealants, hardware and components to manufacturers.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Accurate Components and Fasteners
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Formerly PE-Backed
Primary Industry
Industrial Supplies and Parts
Parent Company
Primary Office
  • 8625 Industrial Drive
  • Franksville, WI 53126
  • United States
+1 (262) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

All Integrated Solutions Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore All Integrated Solutions‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

All Integrated Solutions Comparisons

Description
Primary
Industry
HQ Location
Employees
Total Raised
Post Valuation
Last Financing Details
Distributor of industrial fasteners and components. The company offers industrial fasteners, bits, bolts, sealants, hard
Industrial Supplies and Parts
Franksville, WI
15 As of 2016
0000
00.00 0000-00-00
000000&0 0000

00000000

ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in v
0000000000 00000000 000 00000
Broken Arrow, OK
000 As of 0000
000000000000
Add Comparison

PitchBook’s comparison feature gives you a side-by-side look at key metrics for similar companies. Personalize which data points you want to see and create visualizations instantly.

Request a free trial

All Integrated Solutions Competitors (1)

Company Name Financing Status Location Employees Total Raised Last Financing Date/Type Last Financing Amount
000000000 00000000 Private Equity-Backed Broken Arrow, OK 000 000000000000
You’re viewing 1 of 1 competitors. Get the full list »

All Integrated Solutions Executive Team (7)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Jim Ruetz Chief Executive Officer
Bob Luzum President
Nick Ruetz Chief Operating Officer
You’re viewing 3 of 7 executive team members. Get the full list »

All Integrated Solutions Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial

All Integrated Solutions Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore All Integrated Solutions‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

All Integrated Solutions Investments & Acquisitions (3)

Company Name Deal Date Deal Type Deal Size Industry Lead Partner
00000 00000 000000 02-Aug-2016 000000000000000000 0000 Industrial Supplies and Parts 000 00000
00000000 00000000 08-Dec-2014 0000000000 Industrial Supplies and Parts
All Tool Sales 20-Dec-2013 Buyout/LBO Distributors/Wholesale
To view All Integrated Solutions’s complete investments and acquisitions history, request access »

All Integrated Solutions Subsidiaries (1)

Company Name Industry Location Founded
00000 00000 000000 Industrial Supplies and Parts North Twinsburg, OH 0000
To view All Integrated Solutions’s complete subsidiaries history, request access »