Consensus Småbolag Overview

  • Service
  • Financing Advisory

  • Founded
  • 2012

Founded
  • Serviced Companies
  • 15

  • Serviced Deals
  • 14

  • Serviced Investors
  • 3

Consensus Småbolag General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Thenberg & Kinde Fondkommission
Year Founded
2012
Service Provider Type
Financing Advisory
Primary Office
  • Krokslätts Parkgata 4
  • Box 234
  • 431 23 Gothenburg
  • Sweden

Consensus Småbolag Services to Companies

Service on a Deal (14)

Company Name Service Provided Deal Date Deal Type Deal Amount
Tuve Bygg Advisor: General Jun 2017 00000 0000000
0000000 Advisor: General Mar 2016 00000 0000000
0000 00000 0000000 Advisor: General Sep 2011 00000 0000000
0ä0000 & 0ö000 Advisor: General Jul 2011 00000 0000000
00. 00000 Advisor: General Jun 2011 00000 0000000
000000 00000000 Underwriter Jul 2010 00000 0000000
00000 00000 000000 Advisor: General Jun 2008 00000 0000000
0000000 0000 00000 Advisor: General Feb 2008 00000 0000000
Agellis Group Advisor: General Dec 2007 00000 0000000
J&B Maskinteknik Advisor: General Nov 2007 00000 0000000
You’re viewing 10 of 14 services to companies. Get the full list »

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Consensus Småbolag Services to Investors

Service on a Deal — Buy Side (3)

Investor Name Service Provided Deal Date Deal Type Deal Amount
Stockwik Förvaltning Legal Advisor Jul 2020 00000 0000000
0000000 000000 Advisor: General Nov 2016 00000 0000000
00000 00000 Advisor: General May 2011 00000 0000000
To view Consensus Småbolag’s complete services on a deal — buy side history, request access »

Consensus Småbolag Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Consensus Småbolag‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial